header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten van Bakel
Trainer Maarten van Bakel
Manager Carola van Dijk
Manager Rob van de Ven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H1 Rosmalen H1
Blerick H1 Nuenen H1 14:45
Concordia H1 Bemmel H1 14:45
Gemert H1 Heeze H1 14:45
Scoop H1 Venray H1 14:45
Uden H1 Oedenrode H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H1 12 25 8 1 3
2 Apeliotes H1 12 22 6 4 2
3 Venray H1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Nuenen H1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Rosmalen H1 12 18 5 3 4
6 Concordia H1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Blerick H1 12 17 5 2 5
8 Uden H1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Bemmel H1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Heeze H1 12 12 3 3 6
11 Gemert H1 12 11 3 2 7
12 Scoop H1 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 uit
10 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H1 14:45 uit
17 mei Rosmalen H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld 1
24 mei Nuenen H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank veld 1
14 jun MHCV H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-1
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 2-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze H1 Bemmel H1 3-1
Apeliotes H1 Blerick H1 4-2
Uden H1 Concordia H1 1-5
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 6-1
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Blerick H1 Uden H1 2-3
Apeliotes H1 Heeze H1 7-1
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 3-2
Scoop H1 Rosmalen H1 1-2
Concordia H1 Oedenrode H1 1-5
Venray H1 Bemmel H1 7-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oedenrode H1 Blerick H1 1-5
Heeze H1 Venray H1 3-6
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 2-0
Uden H1 Apeliotes H1 1-7
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-0
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 1-2
Apeliotes H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
Blerick H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
Uden H1 Heeze H1 2-1
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Gemert H1 Venray H1 2-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2
Bemmel H1 Concordia H1 1-1
Venray H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 4-5
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Nuenen H1 Blerick H1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 4-0
Uden H1 Rosmalen H1 0-6
Blerick H1 Bemmel H1 2-0
Concordia H1 Venray H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen H1 Uden H1 4-2
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 2-3
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 4-5
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-1
Rosmalen H1 Oedenrode H1 4-2
Venray H1 Blerick H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Oedenrode H1 Nuenen H1 2-0
Blerick H1 Gemert H1 4-3
Apeliotes H1 Venray H1 2-2
Concordia H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Uden H1 Bemmel H1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen H1 Rosmalen H1 3-3
Concordia H1 Heeze H1 3-1
Scoop H1 Blerick H1 2-5
Gemert H1 Apeliotes H1 2-3
Venray H1 Uden H1 5-2
Bemmel H1 Oedenrode H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick H1 Concordia H1 3-3
Heeze H1 Nuenen H1 0-0
Rosmalen H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Oedenrode H1 Venray H1 2-2
Apeliotes H1 Scoop H1 3-3
Uden H1 Gemert H1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Nuenen H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Rosmalen H1 Venray H1 1-1
Uden H1 Scoop H1 2-4
Heeze H1 Blerick H1 1-1
Oedenrode H1 Gemert H1 1-0
Apeliotes H1 Concordia H1 11-1
Nuenen H1 Bemmel H1 0-2

Hoofdsponsor

Contact

Adres
Bremhorst 2,
Sportpark Kienehoef
5491 LR Sint-Oedenrode
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 104,
5490 AC Sint-Oedenrode