header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen H3 22 50 15 5 2
2 Oss H3 22 49 15 4 3
3 Tilburg H8 22 48 15 3 4
4 Tilburg H9 22 41 12 5 5
5 Oedenrode H3 22 40 12 4 6
6 Were Di H6 22 30 9 3 10
7 DES H3 22 27 8 3 11
8 Hopbel H5 22 26 8 2 12
9 Oranje-Rood H14 22 24 7 3 12
10 Den Bosch H9 22 22 7 1 14
11 Oranje-Rood H13 22 14 3 5 14
12 Geel-Zwart H4 22 4 0 4 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di H6 Oedenrode H3 0-2
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H14 4-2
Den Bosch H9 Oss H3 1-5
Tilburg H8 Rosmalen H3 5-3
DES H3 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Tilburg H9 0-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode H3 Hopbel H5 3-1
Oss H3 DES H3 9-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
Tilburg H9 Tilburg H8 2-5
Rosmalen H3 Den Bosch H9 7-2
Geel-Zwart H4 Were Di H6 4-7
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
DES H3 Rosmalen H3 3-3
Tilburg H8 Oranje-Rood H14 8-2
Den Bosch H9 Tilburg H9 1-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oedenrode H3 3-3
Hopbel H5 Were Di H6 1-3
Oss H3 Geel-Zwart H4 4-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg H9 DES H3 0-2
Were Di H6 Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H8 4-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Den Bosch H9 3-1
Rosmalen H3 Oss H3 1-4
Geel-Zwart H4 Hopbel H5 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H8 Were Di H6 3-2
Rosmalen H3 Geel-Zwart H4 2-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Hopbel H5 3-2
Oss H3 Tilburg H9 3-3
Den Bosch H9 Oedenrode H3 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Oedenrode H3 DES H3 3-4
Geel-Zwart H4 Oranje-Rood H13 1-1
Tilburg H9 Rosmalen H3 3-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Oss H3 4-5
Were Di H6 Den Bosch H9 2-2
Hopbel H5 Tilburg H8 1-5
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
DES H3 Oranje-Rood H14 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H9 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
Den Bosch H9 Hopbel H5 1-5
Tilburg H8 Oranje-Rood H13 7-1
DES H3 Were Di H6 1-3
Rosmalen H3 Oranje-Rood H14 3-2
Oss H3 Oedenrode H3 2-3
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen H3 Were Di H6 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H14 Tilburg H9 0-4
Oedenrode H3 Rosmalen H3 1-1
Were Di H6 Oss H3 2-5
Hopbel H5 DES H3 4-1
Oranje-Rood H13 Den Bosch H9 1-2
Geel-Zwart H4 Tilburg H8 1-6
VRIJDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss H3 Hopbel H5 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H14 Geel-Zwart H4 4-2
Tilburg H9 Oedenrode H3 4-3
Den Bosch H9 Tilburg H8 0-6
DES H3 Oranje-Rood H13 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H9 Geel-Zwart H4 3-1
Hopbel H5 Rosmalen H3 2-3
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H14 6-2
Tilburg H8 DES H3 4-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oss H3 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart H4 Oedenrode H3 2-4
Oss H3 Tilburg H8 4-3
Oranje-Rood H14 Were Di H6 6-5
DES H3 Den Bosch H9 6-2
Tilburg H9 Hopbel H5 8-2
Rosmalen H3 Oranje-Rood H13 2-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di H6 Tilburg H9 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Were Di H6 Geel-Zwart H4 4-2
Hopbel H5 Oedenrode H3 0-1
Oranje-Rood H13 Oranje-Rood H14 3-5
Tilburg H8 Tilburg H9 2-2
Den Bosch H9 Rosmalen H3 2-3
DES H3 Oss H3 4-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H13 5-2
Rosmalen H3 DES H3 5-2
Tilburg H9 Den Bosch H9 1-2
Were Di H6 Hopbel H5 1-0
Oranje-Rood H14 Tilburg H8 3-3
Geel-Zwart H4 Oss H3 1-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
DES H3 Tilburg H9 1-3
Oss H3 Rosmalen H3 2-4
Hopbel H5 Geel-Zwart H4 1-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Were Di H6 1-2
Tilburg H8 Oedenrode H3 5-2
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H14 3-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Were Di H6 Tilburg H8 1-4
Tilburg H9 Oss H3 1-1
Oranje-Rood H14 DES H3 6-4
Oedenrode H3 Den Bosch H9 2-0
Geel-Zwart H4 Rosmalen H3 4-8
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H13 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Rosmalen H3 Tilburg H9 4-4
Den Bosch H9 Were Di H6 1-0
Tilburg H8 Hopbel H5 2-1
DES H3 Oedenrode H3 0-2
Oss H3 Oranje-Rood H14 7-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Geel-Zwart H4 3-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Geel-Zwart H4 Tilburg H9 1-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oedenrode H3 Oss H3 1-2
Hopbel H5 Den Bosch H9 7-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Tilburg H8 3-0
Oranje-Rood H14 Rosmalen H3 1-8
VRIJDAG 10 MEI 2019
Were Di H6 DES H3 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Tilburg H9 Oranje-Rood H14 3-4
Rosmalen H3 Oedenrode H3 5-4
Oss H3 Were Di H6 3-1
DES H3 Hopbel H5 1-3
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H13 2-1
Tilburg H8 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood H13 DES H3 2-5
Were Di H6 Rosmalen H3 4-4
Hopbel H5 Oss H3 2-2
Tilburg H8 Den Bosch H9 5-1
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H9 3-3
Geel-Zwart H4 Oranje-Rood H14 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Oss H3 Oranje-Rood H13 3-1
Geel-Zwart H4 Den Bosch H9 1-4
DES H3 Tilburg H8 4-3
Rosmalen H3 Hopbel H5 9-4
Tilburg H9 Were Di H6 4-1
Oranje-Rood H14 Oedenrode H3 2-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Oedenrode H3 Geel-Zwart H4 3-1
Den Bosch H9 DES H3 3-1
Hopbel H5 Tilburg H9 1-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Rosmalen H3 0-3
Tilburg H8 Oss H3 4-2
MAANDAG 10 JUNI 2019
Were Di H6 Oranje-Rood H14 2-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Oranje-Rood H14 Hopbel H5 1-9
Tilburg H9 Oranje-Rood H13 4-0
Geel-Zwart H4 DES H3 2-3
Oedenrode H3 Were Di H6 2-5
Rosmalen H3 Tilburg H8 6-1
Oss H3 Den Bosch H9 6-1

Hoofdsponsor

Contact

Adres
Bremhorst 2,
Sportpark Kienehoef
5491 LR Sint-Oedenrode
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 104,
5490 AC Sint-Oedenrode